RÅD OG UTVALG 2020-2021

FAU

Leder:                             Jitse Buitink

Nestleder:                     Hege Svendsen

Sekretær:                       Jannina Hansen (vara)

Øvrige medlemmer:    Lena Johannessen

                                        Guro Karlsen (vara)

                                        Hans Eirik Olsen

                                        Christina Nilsen (vara)

                                        Kristin Andersen

                                        Tommy Søberg (vara)

                                        Rita Fjellvang

                                        Hilde Engdal (vara)

                                        Lill-Bente Holann (vara)

Medlemmer i SU/SMU

Leder:                           Henrik Tetlie (elev)

Nestleder:                    Jannina Hansen (forelder)

Sekretær:                     Hege Svendsen (forelder)

Øvige medlemmer:    Jitse Buitink (forelder)

                                      Kristian Pettersen (elev)

                                       Jakob Benjaminsen (elev)

                                       Sølvi Olsen (lærer)

                                       May Torset (lærer)

                                       Tommy Søberg (kommunen)

                                       Ann-Brita Gregersen (kommunen)

                                       Trond Johannessen (andre)

Klassekontakter

 

1. og 2. klasse:    Lena Johannessen

Vara:                               Guro Karlsen

3. og 4. klasse:    Hans Eirik Olsen

Vara:                                Christina Nilsen                   

5. og 7. klasse:    Hege Svendsen

Vara:                              Jannina Hanssen

8. klasse:              Kristin Andersen

Vara:                                 Tommy Søberg

9. klasse:               Rita Fjellvang
Vara:                               Hilde Engdal
10. klasse:             Jitse Buitink

Vara:                               Lill-Bente Holann

Elevråd
 
5. og 7. klasse:      Joselyn Nordsveen
                                    Leah Elvebakk     
                                    Leon Nilssen
8. klasse:               Vilde Søberg
Vara:                            Leon Schaug Tuftene
9. klasse:               Katharina Nilsen
Vara:                            Henrik Tetlie
10. klasse:             Jakob Benjaminsen
Vara:                            Kristian Pettersen